1 | Morkowska Józefa z d. Świątek | | + | |
2 | Morkowski Józef | | + | |
3 | Andrzejewska Beata z d. Ganowicz | *1967 | +15-01-2001 Konin | |
4 | Andrzejewski Janusz | *1960 | +14-07-1991 Konin | |
5 | Babińska Magdalena z d. Wieczorkiewicz | *25-05-1862 Słupca | + | |
6 | Babiński Wojciech | *1867 | + | |
7 | Benis vel Henryk Klimaszewski Sándor | *26-12-1910 | +13-09-1944 Warszawa | |
8 | Biederman Barbara | *1802 | + | |
9 | Biederman Marcin | *1794 | + | |
10 | Biedroska Małgorzata z d. Ganowicz | *1821 | + | |
11 | Biedroski Marcin | *1825 | + | |
12 | Błażejewska Konstancja z d. Gano | *06-03-1789 Kosowo | + | |
13 | Błażejewski Kajetan | *1778 | + | |
14 | Błotny Jan Błotny | | + | |
15 | Bogacik Agnieszka z d. Michalanka | | +przed 1803 | |
16 | Bogacik Julianna | *1772 Gostyń | + | |
17 | Bogacik Katarzyna z d. Ganowicz | *16-11-1741 Gostyń | +22-08-1821 Gostyń | |
18 | Bogacik Kazimierz | | + | |
19 | Bogacik Klemens | *1767 Gostyń | +1831 Gostyń | |
20 | Bogacik Łucja | *1769 Gostyń | + | |
21 | Bogacik Magdalena z d. Matyaszczyk | *1777 | +1823 Gostyń | |
22 | Bogacik Salomea | *1768 Gostyń | + | |
23 | Borowiak Joanna z d. Ganowicz | *15-05-1880 Gostyń | + | |
24 | Borowiak Józef | | + | |
25 | Borowska Anna z d. Gano | *około 1650 | + | |
26 | Borowski Albert (Wojciech) | | + | |
27 | Borowski Andrzej | | + | |
28 | Borowski Stanisław | | + | |
29 | Czabajska Agnieszka z d. Pawłowska | *1808 | + | |
30 | Czabajska Julianna | | + | |
31 | Czabajska Magdalena Anna z d. Ganowicz | *14-06-1837 Gostyń | + | |
32 | Czabajski Franciszek Antoni | *04-10-1802 | + | |
33 | Czabajski Leon | *1879 | + | |
34 | Czabajski Marcin | *1832 | +1910 Gostyń | |
35 | Czabajski Tomasz | *1743 | +1821 Gostyń | |
36 | Czekańska Katarzyna z d. Gano (Ganowicz) | *17-12-1718 Gostyń | + | |
37 | Czekański Józef | | + | |
38 | Dabińska Marianna z d. Dykiert | *1786 | +12-06-1830 Gostyń | |
39 | Dabińska Marianna | *1815 | +1821 | |
40 | Dabiński Antoni | *1776 | + | |
41 | Dąbrowska Marianna z d. Narkowiak | | + | |
42 | Dąbrowska Zofia z d. Ganowicz | *01-05-1877 Gostyń | + | |
43 | Dąbrowski Józef | *12-03-1858 | + | |
44 | Dąbrowski Tomasz | | + | |
45 | Dorsz Andrzej | | + | |
46 | Dorszowa Dorota z d. Gano | | +31-07-1718 Kosowo | |
47 | Egiert Michał | *1853 Wilkowo | + | |
48 | Egiert, 1 v. Ganowicz Emilia z d. Wałecka | *1841 | + | |
49 | Fecka Franciszek | | +po 1656 | |
50 | Fikucka Franciszka z d. Wieczorkiewicz | | + | |
51 | Fikucki Władysław | | + | |
52 | Formanowicz Barbara z d. Ganowicz | *09-12-1747 Gostyń | +28-03-1814 Krobia /Krobia/ | |
53 | Formanowicz Bronisława z d. Lück | *20-08-1855 Bolęcin | +06-08-1930 Gniezno | |
54 | Formanowicz Jan | *20-06-1848 Gostyń | +23-08-1902 Siemowo | |
55 | Formanowicz Katarzyna z d. Cichoszewicz | *22-04-1816 Gostyń | +14-12-1893 Siemowo | |
56 | Formanowicz Maciej | *25-02-1788 Gostyń | +16-12-1832 Gostyń /Gostyń/ | |
57 | Formanowicz Paweł Jakub | *06-07-1747 Gostyń | +27-06-1809 Gostyń /Gostyń/ | |
58 | Formanowicz Wincenty Mateusz | *18-01-1812 Gostyń | +21-05-1893 Gostyń /Gostyń/ | |
59 | Formanowicz, 1 v. Krzykowska Justyna z d. Malinowska | *29-09-1777 Gostyń | +23-02-1824 Gostyń | |
60 | Freiberg N. | | +przed 1917 | |
61 | Furmankiewicz Franciszek | | +przed 1808 | |
62 | Gano (Ganczyk) Grzegorz | *około 1645 | +13-09-1713 Gostyń | |
63 | Gano (Ganczyk) Jadwiga z d. Raszewska | | +po 1719 | |
64 | Gano (Ganczyk) Józef | *09-01-1681 Kobylin | +przed 1715 | |
65 | Gano (Ganczyk) Meaciej | | +przed 1715 | |
66 | Gano Adam | *24-12-1725 Gostyń | + | |
67 | Gano Adam | *12-12-1723 Gostyń | +24-01-1726 Gostyń | |
68 | Gano Adam Jan | *27-06-1769 Kosowo | +12-08-1829 Kosowo | |
69 | Gano Agnieszka | *1769 | +11-07-1853 Kosowo | |
70 | Gano Agnieszka | | + | |
71 | Gano Agnieszka z d. Gierusz | *około 1700 Kosowo | +23-09-1727 Kosowo | |
72 | Gano Agnieszka z d. Skóranczanka | *1787 | + | |
73 | Gano Agnieszka | | +po 1703 | |
74 | Gano Agnieszka | *07-01-1732 Kosowo | + | |
75 | Gano Anna | | +po 1630 | |
76 | Gano Apolonia z d. Chryzostomiak | *1811 | + | |
77 | Gano Bartłomiej | | + | |
78 | Gano Daniel | *około 1550 | +1624 Kosowo | |
79 | Gano Filip | *27-05-1736 Kosowo | +14-09-1789 Kosowo | |
80 | Gano Filip Jakub | *26-04-1801 Kosowo | +22-10-1839 Kosowo | |
81 | Gano Franciszka | *1817 Kosowo | +29-01-1822 Kosowo | |
82 | Gano Franciszka Felicja | *04-03-1720 Gostyń | +09-12-1720 Gostyń | |
83 | Gano Grzegorz | *1571 | +1670 Gostyń | |
84 | Gano Ignacy | *17-06-1640 Kosowo | + | |
85 | Gano Jadwiga z d. Minkierówna | | + | |
86 | Gano Jan | *23-06-1613 Kosowo | + | |
87 | Gano Jan | *19-06-1715 Gostyń | +19-09-1719 Gostyń | |
88 | Gano Jan Nepomucen | *09-05-1798 Kosowo | +po 1835 | |
89 | Gano Justyna | *1799 | + | |
90 | Gano Justyna | *około 1740 | +21-09-1765 Kosowo | |
91 | Gano Katarzyna | *29-04-1777 Kosowo | + | |
92 | Gano Katarzyna | | + | |
93 | Gano Katarzyna | | +01-07-1721 Gostyń | |
94 | Gano Katarzyna | | +21-05-1706 Kosowo | |
95 | Gano Katarzyna | *19-04-1796 Kosowo | + | |
96 | Gano Katarzyna z d. Kopa | | + | |
97 | Gano Katarzyna Elżbieta | *16-11-1715 Gostyń | +15-07-1717 Gostyń | |
98 | Gano Kazimierz | *02-1724 Gostyń | + | |
99 | Gano Krystyna | *13-03-1756 Gostyń | + | |
100 | Gano Łukasz | *06-10-1771 Kosowo | + | |
101 | Gano Małgorzata | *07-06-1767 Kosowo | + | |
102 | Gano Małgorzata | *04-06-1606 Kosowo | + | |
103 | Gano Małgorzata z d. Kaczkołkówna | | + | |
104 | Gano Małgorzata | *około 1620 | +przed 1655 | |
105 | Gano Marianna | *12-09-1779 Kosowo | + | |
106 | Gano Marianna z d. Klupczewska | *1824 | + | |
107 | Gano Marianna | | + | |
108 | Gano Marianna z d. Grościniak | *1807 | + | |
109 | Gano Michał | *29-09-1763 Kosowo | + | |
110 | Gano Michał | *około 1695 | +24-09-1763 Kosowo | |
111 | Gano N. | *1775 | +18-06-1776 Kosowo | |
112 | Gano N. | | +12-10-1716 Gostyń | |
113 | Gano Paweł | *około 1600 | + | |
114 | Gano Piotr | *17-06-1640 Kosowo | + | |
115 | Gano Regina z d. Matyaszyk | | + | |
116 | Gano Regina | *24-06-1651 Kosowo | + | |
117 | Gano Regina | *07-09-1726 Gostyń | + | |
118 | Gano Regina | | + | |
119 | Gano Rozalia | *około 1705 | +03-10-1775 Kosowo | |
120 | Gano Sebastian | *około 1600 | +1657 | |
121 | Gano Sebastian | *13-01-1774 Kosowo | + | |
122 | Gano Teresa | *23-09-1721 Gostyń | + | |
123 | Gano Wincenty | *07-04-1782 Kosowo | + | |
124 | Gano Wojciech | *13-04-1808 Kosowo | + | |
125 | Gano Wojciech | *przed 1620 | + | |
126 | Gano Wojciech | *21-03-1638 Kosowo | + | |
127 | Gano Wojciech | *18-04-1655 Kosowo | + | |
128 | Ganowicz Adam | *1873 | + | |
129 | Ganowicz Adam | *06-04-1889 Ludwikowo | +27-04-1960 Dobieżyn | |
130 | Ganowicz Adam | *25-12-1888 Jurkowo | +25-12-1888 Jurkowo | |
131 | Ganowicz Adam | *18-12-1855 Konin | +21-10-1856 Konin | |
132 | Ganowicz Adela z d. Bąkowska | *1932 | +30-06-1994 Konin | |
133 | Ganowicz Agnieszka | *20-01-1774 Gostyń | + | |
134 | Ganowicz Agnieszka | *około 1740 | +19-01-1800 Gostyń | |
135 | Ganowicz Aleksander | *1889 | +01-12-1912 Konin | |
136 | Ganowicz Aleksander | *08-02-1845 Konin | +01-06-1851 Konin | |
137 | Ganowicz Andrzej | *27-11-1745 Gostyń | +przed 1816 | |
138 | Ganowicz Andrzej | *04-10-1923 Pakość | +1996 | |
139 | Ganowicz Aniela z d. Polowczyk | *1850 | + | |
140 | Ganowicz Anna z d. Hoffmann | | +15-03-1916 Poznań | |
141 | Ganowicz Anna z d. Prałat | *23-06-1893 | +20-01-1979 Krzywiń | |
142 | Ganowicz Anna | *21-07-1864 Gostyń | + | |
143 | Ganowicz Anna | *24-07-1811 Gostyń | + | |
144 | Ganowicz Anna | *06-07-1851 Gostyń | +17-09-1867 | |
145 | Ganowicz Anna Małgorzata | *12-07-1848 Gostyń | +04-01-1849 Gostyń /Gostyń/ | |
146 | Ganowicz Antoni | | +po 1740 | |
147 | Ganowicz Antoni | *01-06-1837 Gostyń | +12-06-1864 Gostyń | |
148 | Ganowicz Antoni Barnaba | *10-06-1799 Słodków | +po 1866 | |
149 | Ganowicz Antonina z d. Borucińska | *1900 | +22-05-1953 Konin | |
150 | Ganowicz Antonina z d. Antczak | *1912 | +1998 Września | |
151 | Ganowicz Antonina | *1886 Ludwikowo | +1886 Ludwikowo | |
152 | Ganowicz Apolonia z d. Kosowska | | + | |
153 | Ganowicz Apolonia z d. Formanowicz | *07-02-1846 Gostyń | +14-07-1928 | |
154 | Ganowicz Apolonia z d. Galińska | *24-01-1817 Gostyń | +24-05-1867 Gostyń | |
155 | Ganowicz Aspazja z d. Krótkiewicz | *1821 Słupca | +07-05-1866 Konin | |
156 | Ganowicz Barbara | *1913 Kędzierzyn | + | |
157 | Ganowicz Barbara | *07-12-1803 Gostyń | + | |
158 | Ganowicz Błażej | *26-11-1804 Gostyń | + | |
159 | Ganowicz Błażej | *03-02-1776 Gostyń | +16-10-1834 Gostyń /Gostyń/ | |
160 | Ganowicz Bogumił | *1943 Konin | +11-08-2006 Konin | |
161 | Ganowicz Bolesław | *08-11-1877 Konin | +27-08-1956 Konin | |
162 | Ganowicz Bolesław | *14-12-1904 Konin | +1927 Konin | |
163 | Ganowicz Bolesław Jan | *15-01-1899 Konin | +14-04-1900 Konin | |
164 | Ganowicz Bronisław | *1922 | +14-05-1992 Konin | |
165 | Ganowicz Bronisław Marian | *17-11-1910 Babia (Rzgów) | +09-12-1941 Mauthausen | |
166 | Ganowicz Bronisława z d. Zabierka | | + | |
167 | Ganowicz Brygida z d. Włochal | *1817 Piotrkowice | +22-05-1902 Brodnica | |
168 | Ganowicz Cecylia z d. Kaczmarkiewicz | *13-11-1848 Gostyń | +07-11-1884 Gostyń | |
169 | Ganowicz Czesław | *20-05-1906 Gostyń | +1974 Gostyń | |
170 | Ganowicz Czesław | *19-07-1881 Gostyń | +24-12-1938 Roszków /Jarocin/ | |
171 | Ganowicz Czesława | *30-05-1903 Gostyń | +1910 Gostyń | |
172 | Ganowicz Edmund | *01-10-1909 Ludwikowo | +31-08-1974 Śrem | |
173 | Ganowicz Edward | *01-1878 Konin | +07-04-1912 Warszawa | |
174 | Ganowicz Edward Mikołaj | *10-09-1860 Brześć Kujawski | + | |
175 | Ganowicz Emilia z d. Balcer | *1834 Międzychód | +04-04-1888 Poznań | |
176 | Ganowicz Ewa z d. Sabacińska | *1842 Lisiec Wielki | + | |
177 | Ganowicz Feliks | *1906 Gostyń | + | |
178 | Ganowicz Feliks | *20-11-1882 Gostyń | +05-05-1953 Gniezno | |
179 | Ganowicz Franciszek | *27-11-1898 Świniec | +08-01-1899 Świniec | |
180 | Ganowicz Franciszek | *24-01-1875 Gostyń | +1942 Gostyń | |
181 | Ganowicz Franciszek | *11-1835 | +06-09-1836 Poznań | |
182 | Ganowicz Franciszek | *03-10-1836 Konin | +03-11-1837 Konin | |
183 | Ganowicz Franciszek | *27-03-1806 Pleszew | +1882 Tyniec (Kalisz) | |
184 | Ganowicz Franciszek | *26-03-1808 Gostyń | +09-11-1894 Gostyń | |
185 | Ganowicz Franciszek | *02-03-1843 Gostyń | +przed 1895 Berlin | |
186 | Ganowicz Franciszek | *12-10-1879 Gostyń | +12-10-1879 Gostyń | |
187 | Ganowicz Franciszek Ksawery Andrzej | *26-11-1849 Gostyń | +31-05-1916 Lozanna /Poznań/ | |
188 | Ganowicz Franciszka | *15-03-1872 Gostyń | +24-06-1873 Gostyń | |
189 | Ganowicz Franciszka z d. Kaczmarkiewicz | *02-10-1816 Gostyń | +05-01-1895 Gostyń | |
190 | Ganowicz Franciszka z d. Konieczna | *1837 | + | |
191 | Ganowicz Franciszka | *19-02-1851 Gostyń | +23-02-1854 Gostyń | |
192 | Ganowicz Franciszka | *02-04-1761 Gostyń | + | |
193 | Ganowicz Franciszka | *29-09-1833 Kalisz | +26-04-1835 Kalisz | |
194 | Ganowicz Franciszka z d. Smurawska | *1875 | + | |
195 | Ganowicz Franciszka | *05-1880 Konin | + | |
196 | Ganowicz Grzegorz | *1957 | +11-08-1993 Konin | |
197 | Ganowicz Halina z d. Sokolowska | *1904 | +1976 | |
198 | Ganowicz Halina z d. Gorgolińska | *05-04-1901 Konin | +1970 | |
199 | Ganowicz Helena | *12-05-1903 Konin | +23-09-1904 Konin | |
200 | Ganowicz Helena | *23-01-1890 Konin | + | |
201 | Ganowicz Helena | *01-03-1753 Gostyń | +1754 Gostyń | |
202 | Ganowicz Helena | *31-01-1920 Herne (Niemcy) | + | |
203 | Ganowicz Henryk | *01-02-1914 Konin | +05-03-1972 Konin | |
204 | Ganowicz Henryk | *08-1951 Konin | +20-05-1994 Konin | |
205 | Ganowicz Henryk | *31-05-1910 Kramsk | +24-02-1991 | |
206 | Ganowicz Ignacy | *29-07-1892 Ludwikowo | + | |
207 | Ganowicz Ignacy | *27-07-1749 Gostyń | +21-12-1816 Gostyń | |
208 | Ganowicz Ignacy z d. Gano | *27-07-1722 Gostyń | + | |
209 | Ganowicz Ignacy | *22-07-1852 Konin | +28-02-1882 Konin | |
210 | Ganowicz Ignacy Jan | *25-12-1835 Poznań | +27-12-1903 Poznań | |
211 | Ganowicz Ignacy Włodzimierz | *23-09-1902 Konin | + | |
212 | Ganowicz Irena | *12-03-1906 Konin | + | |
213 | Ganowicz Izabela | *1916 | +2006 Śrem | |
214 | Ganowicz Jadwiga | | + | |
215 | Ganowicz Jadwiga | *1930 | +15-08-1997 Konin | |
216 | Ganowicz Jadwiga | *około 1935 Konin | + Konin | |
217 | Ganowicz Jakub z d. Gano | | +27-02-1737 Gostyń | |
218 | Ganowicz Jakub | *13-07-1849 Borówko | + | |
219 | Ganowicz Jan | *06-04-1889 Ludwikowo | +04-07-1889 Ludwikowo | |
220 | Ganowicz Jan | *24-01-1892 Konin | +15-12-1944 Neuenkirchen | |
221 | Ganowicz Jan | *17-04-1896 Świniec | + | |
222 | Ganowicz Jan | *28-06-1835 Gostyń | + | |
223 | Ganowicz Jan | *26-10-1756 Gostyń | +1757 | |
224 | Ganowicz Jan | *12-06-1822 Pleszew | + | |
225 | Ganowicz Jan | *26-11-1911 Konin | + | |
226 | Ganowicz Jan (I) | *16-06-1852 Borówko | +22-08-1852 Borówko | |
227 | Ganowicz Jan (II) | *02-12-1853 Borówko | + | |
228 | Ganowicz Jan Adam | *11-06-1849 Nowieczek | +12-01-1850 Nowieczek | |
229 | Ganowicz Jan Czesław | *14-07-1900 Konin | +29-09-1903 Konin | |
230 | Ganowicz Jan Kazimierz | *27-12-1911 Konin | +02-04-1940 Katyń /Katyń/ | |
231 | Ganowicz Jan Nepomucen | *12-05-1811 Pleszew | + | |
232 | Ganowicz Jan Wiktor | *10-11-1828 Gostyń | +16-08-1849 Gostyń /Gostyń/ | |
233 | Ganowicz Janina z d. Sienkiewicz | *1946 | +01-07-2000 | |
234 | Ganowicz Joanna z d. Matysiewicz | *1877 | +1956 Gostyń | |
235 | Ganowicz Józef | *17-02-1894 Konin | +25-02-1895 Konin | |
236 | Ganowicz Józef | *06-03-1837 Konin | +23-09-1876 Konin | |
237 | Ganowicz Józef | *21-01-1827 Konin | + | |
238 | Ganowicz Józef | *25-03-1827 Konin | +22-07-1892 Konin | |
239 | Ganowicz Józef | *23-02-1830 Konin | + | |
240 | Ganowicz Józefa | *1878 Konin | + | |
241 | Ganowicz Józefa z d. Henel | *1826 Wójcice | +16-03-1867 Kalisz | |
242 | Ganowicz Józefa z d. Jaworska | *1809 Patrzychów | +07-06-1871 Konin | |
243 | Ganowicz Józefa | *11-05-1832 Kalisz | +13-05-1832 Kalisz | |
244 | Ganowicz Józefa | *01-03-1844 Borówko | + | |
245 | Ganowicz Julia z d. Jakubowska | *1838 Piątek | +14-03-1869 Konin | |
246 | Ganowicz Julianna z d. Kapicka | | + | |
247 | Ganowicz Karol | *29-10-1840 Gostyń | +28-06-1903 Poznań /Gostyń/ | |
248 | Ganowicz Karol Ignacy | *31-07-1810 Gostyń | +20-06-1867 Gostyń | |
249 | Ganowicz Karolina Ludwika z d. Raszewska | *04-11-1760 Gostyń | +przed 1825 | |
250 | Ganowicz Katarzyna | *23-04-1815 Kościan | + | |
251 | Ganowicz Katarzyna z d. Penczyńska | | + | |
252 | Ganowicz Katarzyna z d. Bładocha | *1856 | + | |
253 | Ganowicz Katarzyna z d. Maciejewska, | *1718 | +20-07-1794 Gostyń | |
254 | Ganowicz Katarzyna | *12-11-1848 Gostyń | +04-09-1850 Kunowo | |
255 | Ganowicz Katarzyna | | +przed 1855 | |
256 | Ganowicz Kazimiera | *04-03-1885 Konin | + | |
257 | Ganowicz Kazimierz | *28-02-1928 Dobieżyn | + | |
258 | Ganowicz Kazimierz | *18-02-1878 Gostyń | +20-05-1915 | |
259 | Ganowicz Klara | *1913 Gostyń | + | |
260 | Ganowicz Klementyna z d. Urbańska | *1879 | + | |
261 | Ganowicz Konrad | *02-02-1905 Gostyń | +24-12-1975 Września | |
262 | Ganowicz Konstancja z d. Miecznik | *około 1800 Pleszew | +08-04-1843 Konin | |
263 | Ganowicz Konstancja | *16-02-1872 Gostyń | +04-07-1872 Gostyń | |
264 | Ganowicz Konstancja Franciszka | *18-02-1847 Gostyń | +18-03-1847 Gostyń | |
265 | Ganowicz Konstanty | *27-08-1839 Konin | +16-02-1909 Konin | |
266 | Ganowicz Krystyna Szczęsna z d. Marcinkowska | *28-08-1925 Tuchola | +14-08-1980 Lębork | |
267 | Ganowicz Leonard z d. Gano | *05-11-1784 Kosowo | +10-01-1848 Borówko | |
268 | Ganowicz Leonard | *28-10-1884 Gostyń | +06-07-1913 Kavala (Grecja) | |
269 | Ganowicz Lucjan | *21-10-1909 Konin | + | |
270 | Ganowicz Ludwik | *24-08-1859 Borówko | +07-02-1863 Borówko | |
271 | Ganowicz Ludwik | *26-08-1874 Konin | +12-12-1953 Konin | |
272 | Ganowicz Maciej | *22-02-1841 Gostyń | +10-05-1917 Poznań | |
273 | Ganowicz Magdalena z d. Buszkowska | *1849 | + | |
274 | Ganowicz Małgorzata | *07-06-1759 Gostyń | +1761 | |
275 | Ganowicz Małgorzata z d. Fishe | *21-01-1872 Gdańsk | +20-02-1920 Oliwa | |
276 | Ganowicz Małgorzata Antonina | *02-06-1839 Gostyń | + | |
277 | Ganowicz Marcin | *29-10-1889 Jurkowo | +21-01-1958 Krzywiń | |
278 | Ganowicz Marcin | *01-11-1838 Gostyń | + | |
279 | Ganowicz Maria | *03-12-1907 Gostyń | + | |
280 | Ganowicz Maria | *11-12-1949 | +2018 | |
281 | Ganowicz Maria Apolonia | *10-11-1913 Ludwikowo | + | |
282 | Ganowicz Maria Janina Czesława z d. Wentzel | *29-11-1885 Wysławice k/Środy Wlkp. | +05-01-1939 Roszków /Jarocin/ | |
283 | Ganowicz Marian | *15-01-1924 Dobieżyn | +18-06-2006 | |
284 | Ganowicz Marianna | *25-03-1843 Gostyń | +25-08-1865 Gostyń | |
285 | Ganowicz Marianna | *21-11-1901 Konin | +25-08-1903 Konin | |
286 | Ganowicz Marianna | *28-06-1883 Ludwikowo | + | |
287 | Ganowicz Marianna | *08-08-1856 Gostyń | + | |
288 | Ganowicz Marianna | *04-12-1843 Gostyń | +16-01-1844 Gostyń | |
289 | Ganowicz Marianna | *01-02-1847 Gostyń | +13-02-1847 Gostyń /Gostyń/ | |
290 | Ganowicz Marianna | *07-09-1826 Gostyń | +09-12-1851 Gostyń /Gostyń/ | |
291 | Ganowicz Marianna z d. Jasińska | *1866 | + | |
292 | Ganowicz Marianna z d. Kunert | *1884 | + | |
293 | Ganowicz Marianna z d. Morkowska | *1905 Konin | + | |
294 | Ganowicz Marianna | *30-12-1806 Gostyń | + | |
295 | Ganowicz Marianna | *04-02-1897 Konin | +04-09-1897 Konin | |
296 | Ganowicz Marianna z d. Standy | *1776 | +08-07-1834 Gostyń /Gostyń/ | |
297 | Ganowicz Marianna | *06-07-1853 Szczypiorno | +15-06-1854 Ogrody | |
298 | Ganowicz Marianna z d. Lisiecka | *17-01-1864 | +05-01-1946 Poznań | |
299 | Ganowicz Marianna z d. Taborska | *1867 Konin | + | |
300 | Ganowicz Marianna | | +06-09-1870 Poznań | |
301 | Ganowicz Marianna | *19-08-1841 Gostyń | +13-09-1849 Nowieczek | |
302 | Ganowicz Marianna z d. Tańska | *30-07-1833 Gostyń | +23-03-1918 Reinickendorf | |
303 | Ganowicz Marianna (I) | *29-01-1837 Borówko | +15-12-1837 Borówko | |
304 | Ganowicz Marianna (II) | *02-12-1838 Borówko | +23-01-1841 Borówko | |
305 | Ganowicz Marianna Anastazja | *14-02-1806 Gostyń | + | |
306 | Ganowicz Marta z d. Wawrzyniak | *06-02-1914 Brzeźno | + | |
307 | Ganowicz Mateusz | *21-09-1828 Konin | + | |
308 | Ganowicz Melchior | *01-01-1828 Czempiń | +po 1876 | |
309 | Ganowicz Michalina | *19-09-1822 Konin | + | |
310 | Ganowicz Michał | *1880 | +04-08-1902 Konin | |
311 | Ganowicz Michał | *1830 Konin | +21-11-1831 Konin | |
312 | Ganowicz Michał | *20-09-1836 Kalisz | +26-03-1838 Kalisz | |
313 | Ganowicz Michał (o. Augustyn) | *29-09-1711 Gostyń | +15-06-1785 Górka Duchowna | |
314 | Ganowicz Michał Janusz | *26-02-1926 Pakość | +14-07-2007 Leszno | |
315 | Ganowicz N. | *28-08-1881 Drzewce | +28-08-1881 Drzewce | |
316 | Ganowicz N. | | + | |
317 | Ganowicz Nepomucen | *21-04-1830 Konin | +02-05-1830 Konin | |
318 | Ganowicz Nepomucena | *30-04-1834 Konin | + | |
319 | Ganowicz Nepomucena z d. Gorzkiewicz | | +18-07-1854 Kalisz | |
320 | Ganowicz Paweł | *25-01-1743 Gostyń | +1744 Gostyń | |
321 | Ganowicz Pelagia | *1910 | +1990 Gostyń | |
322 | Ganowicz Rafał Andrzej | *14-11-1898 Konin | +04-07-1920 Dworzyszcze | |
323 | Ganowicz Regina Janina | *19-09-1897 Konin | + | |
324 | Ganowicz Roman | *1956 | +24-05-1980 Konin | |
325 | Ganowicz Roman | *31-01-1868 Poznań | +20-05-1952 Poznań | |
326 | Ganowicz Roman Aleksander | *01-03-1903 Konin | + | |
327 | Ganowicz Romuald | *07-02-1898 Konin | +24-10-1993 Konin | |
328 | Ganowicz Rozalia z d. Lurczyńska | *1826 Poznań | +20-07-1853 Golina | |
329 | Ganowicz Rozalia z d. Staszewska | *1847 | +06-05-1886 Konin | |
330 | Ganowicz Rozalia | *1792 | + | |
331 | Ganowicz Ryszard | *01-06-1931 Wilno | +22-05-1998 Poznań | |
332 | Ganowicz Sabina | *31-08-1751 Gostyń | +1758 Gostyń | |
333 | Ganowicz Salomea z d. Kaczmarkiewicz | *06-11-1814 Gostyń | +28-02-1844 Gostyń | |
334 | Ganowicz Salomea Karolina | *03-11-1783 Gostyń | + | |
335 | Ganowicz Stanisław | *30-04-1909 Poznań | + | |
336 | Ganowicz Stanisław | *1925 | +16-04-1973 Konin | |
337 | Ganowicz Stanisław | *21-09-1880 Ludwikowo | + | |
338 | Ganowicz Stanisław | *13-11-1754 Gostyń | +1756 Gostyń | |
339 | Ganowicz Stanisław | *21-05-1873 Konin | +24-04-1955 Konin | |
340 | Ganowicz Stanisław | *07-05-1872 Gostyń | + | |
341 | Ganowicz Stanisław | *13-11-1868 Konin | + | |
342 | Ganowicz Stanisław | *08-04-1828 Konin | +05-03-1899 Konin | |
343 | Ganowicz Stanisław | *28-09-1876 Słonin | + | |
344 | Ganowicz Stanisław | *19-04-1911 Lusowo | + | |
345 | Ganowicz Stanisław | *23-03-1883 Konin | +19-12-1894 Konin | |
346 | Ganowicz Stanisława | *25-11-1907 Konin | +08-06-1911 Konin | |
347 | Ganowicz Stanisława z d. Turkiewicz | *04-05-1917 Konin | +29-01-2014 Konin | |
348 | Ganowicz Stanisława | *27-12-1889 Konin | + | |
349 | Ganowicz Stanisława | *30-09-1909 Lusowo | + | |
350 | Ganowicz Stanisława | *1910 Ludwikowo | +11-08-1981 Poznań | |
351 | Ganowicz Stefan Kazimierz [0¬] | | | |
352 | Ganowicz Sylwester | *25-12-1802 Gostyń | +07-10-1867 Gostyń | |
353 | Ganowicz Szczepan | *1808 | +17-02-1825 Pleszew | |
354 | Ganowicz Szymon Simplicjusz | *26-10-1756 Gostyń | +1757 Gostyń | |
355 | Ganowicz Tadeusz | *06-08-1908 Konin | + | |
356 | Ganowicz Tekla | *1823 | +05-12-1824 Konin | |
357 | Ganowicz Tekla z d. Milewska | *17-09-1844 Pogorzela | +26-04-1927 Poznań | |
358 | Ganowicz Telesfor | *02-01-1875 Konin | + | |
359 | Ganowicz Teodor | *09-12-1909 Konin | + | |
360 | Ganowicz Teodora z d. Piasecka | *1875 | +25-12-1933 Konin | |
361 | Ganowicz Teresa z d. Biederman | *24-02-1833 Czerwonawieś | +22-03-1876 | |
362 | Ganowicz Tomasz | *14-12-1846 Borówko | +04-01-1858 Borówko | |
363 | Ganowicz Tomasz | *19-02-1881 Słonin | + | |
364 | Ganowicz Tomasz | *16-12-1717 Gostyń | +05-07-1786 Gostyń | |
365 | Ganowicz Tomasz (Michał) | *18-09-1886 Jurkowo | +10-12-1887 Jurkowo | |
366 | Ganowicz Tomisława Józefa | *07-03-1910 Gostyń | +2003 Śrem | |
367 | Ganowicz Urszula Kordula | *05-10-1845 Gostyń | +29-03-1846 Gostyń /Gostyń/ | |
368 | Ganowicz Walenty | *08-02-1847 Gostyń | +07-04-1853 Gostyń | |
369 | Ganowicz Walentyna | *17-01-1893 Świniec | + | |
370 | Ganowicz Waleria z d. Formanowicz | *30-11-1883 Siemowo | +10-04-1969 Gniezno | |
371 | Ganowicz Wawrzyniec | *06-08-1778 Gostyń | +09-1852 Kalisz | |
372 | Ganowicz Wiktor | *13-10-1849 Konin | +06-10-1892 Konin | |
373 | Ganowicz Wiktoria | *1819 | +05-10-1824 Pleszew | |
374 | Ganowicz Wiktoria z d. Ostrowska | *1803 | +08-07-1836 Gostyń | |
375 | Ganowicz Wiktoria | *17-12-1844 Gostyń | +09-06-1865 Gostyń | |
376 | Ganowicz Wincenty | *20-06-1844 Konin | + | |
377 | Ganowicz Wincenty | *02-04-1839 Gostyń | +19-11-1859 Gostyń | |
378 | Ganowicz Wincenty | *27-03-1845 Gostyń | + | |
379 | Ganowicz Wincenty | | + | |
380 | Ganowicz Wincenty | *23-03-1813 Przespolew Pański | + | |
381 | Ganowicz Wincenty Konstanty, Franciszek | *01-04-1825 Gostyń | +14-11-1828 Gostyń | |
382 | Ganowicz Władysław | *16-04-1887 Konin | +09-01-1889 Konin | |
383 | Ganowicz Władysław | *1874 Konin | + | |
384 | Ganowicz Władysław | *1862 | +05-09-1866 Konin | |
385 | Ganowicz Władysława | *1882 Konin | +02-04-1963 Konin | |
386 | Ganowicz Władysława z d. Fikucka | *1878 | +12-1914 | |
387 | Ganowicz Władysława | | + | |
388 | Ganowicz Władysława | | + | |
389 | Ganowicz Władysława | *19-11-1872 Konin | + | |
390 | Ganowicz Włodzimierz | *około 1945 Konin | + Konin | |
391 | Ganowicz Wojciech | *01-05-1797 Piorunowo | +08-08-1881 Konin | |
392 | Ganowicz Wojciech | *15-04-1835 Konin | +30-04-1835 Konin | |
393 | Ganowicz Wojciech | *27-03-1879 Ludwikowo | + | |
394 | Ganowicz Wojciech | *1810 | +06-03-1874 Słonin | |
395 | Ganowicz Zbigniew Marian | *17-03-1912 Poznań | +19-09-1939 Młociny /Warszawa/ | |
396 | Ganowicz Zdzisław | *około 1940 Konin | + Konin | |
397 | Ganowicz Zofia | *20-04-1911 Gostyń | +1989 Gostyń | |
398 | Ganowicz Zofia | *12-05-1811 Pleszew | +1884 Kalisz | |
399 | Ganowicz Zofia z d. Wilkowska | | +przed 1737 | |
400 | Ganowicz Zofia | *25-05-1852 Gostyń | +03-10-1853 Gostyń | |
401 | Ganowicz Zofia z d. Kaźmierska | *1886 | +28-06-1966 Konin | |
402 | Ganowicz Zofia z d. Dabińska | *15-05-1812 Gostyń | +24-12-1872 Gostyń /Gostyń/ | |
403 | Ganowicz Zofia | *02-06-1906 Konin | +23-01-1907 Konin | |
404 | Ganowicz Zygmunt | *12-02-1900 Konin | + | |
405 | Ganowicz Zygmunt | *1912 Ludwikowo | +07-03-1990 Puszczykowo | |
406 | Ganowicz, 1 v. Furmankiewiczowa Agnieszka z d. Mocek | *około 1785 | +31-12-1855 Borówko | |
407 | Ganowicz, 1 v. Hollandyszkiewicz Józefa Katarzyna z d. Zielińska | *1796 Konin | +13-01-1841 Konin | |
408 | Ganowicz, 1 v. Józefowicz Marianna z d. Kowalska | *1799 | +18-09-1884 Konin | |
409 | Ganowicz, 1 v. Konieczna Marianna z d. Święcioch | *02-11-1886 Będlewo | + | |
410 | Ganowicz, 1 v. Kosińska Marianna z d. Wyrzukowicz | *1823 | + | |
411 | Ganowicz, 1 v. Kostrzewska Teresa z d. Florecka | *około 1780 | +02-1854 Kalisz (Tyniec) | |
412 | Ganowicz, 1 v. Laskowska Tekla z d. Siedzińska | *około 1850 Borek | +19-04-1925 Poznań /Dębiec/ | |
413 | Ganowicz, 1 v. Zdybicka Józefa z d. Kierblewska | *1812 | +05-02-1867 Kalisz (Zagorzynek) | |
414 | Garsztecka Kunegunda | | + | |
415 | Garsztecki Jakub | | + | |
416 | Geras Gościmierz Tadeusz | *15-03-1932 | +10-02-2016 Gdańsk | |
417 | Geras Grzegorz | | + Zebrzydowice | |
418 | Geras Janina z d. Ganowicz | *24-12-1896 Konin | +14-01-1974 Konin | |
419 | Geras Julia z d. Stępkowska | | + | |
420 | Geras Tadeusz Leonard | *06-11-1895 Kalwaria Zebrzydowska | +19-03-1971 Konin | |
421 | Gierusz Józef | *1801 | + | |
422 | Gierusz Konstancja z d. Gano | *1811 Kosowo | + | |
423 | Gogol Agnieszka z d. Gano | *przed 1600 | + | |
424 | Gogol Jadwiga | *02-10-1618 Kosowo | + | |
425 | Gogol Walenty | *przed 1600 | + | |
426 | Gogol Zofia | *23-04-1625 Kosowo | + | |
427 | Golińska Agnieszka | | + | |
428 | Goliński Mateusz | | + | |
429 | Grondman Aleksander | *1832 | + | |
430 | Grondman Anna z d. Ganowicz | *02-06-1832 Konin | + | |
431 | Grondman Teodor Aleksander | *1862 Warszawa | + | |
432 | Gulińska Kunegunda | | + | |
433 | Guliński Antoni | | + | |
434 | Henel Józef | | + | |
435 | Henel Marianna | | + | |
436 | Hollandyszkiewicz Paweł | | +29-02-1824 | |
437 | Hugo Leopold Otto Augustyn | *15-03-1864 Berlin | + | |
438 | Jahns Edward | *15-09-1916 Poznań | +23-07-1917 Poznań | |
439 | Jahns Franciszka z d. Seichert | *25-03-1897 Poznań | + | |
440 | Jahns Paul | *19-04-1897 Poznań | + | |
441 | Jakubowska Wiktoria | | + | |
442 | Jakubowski Jan | | + | |
443 | Jasińska Paulina | | + | |
444 | Jasiński Ludwik | | + | |
445 | Jaworska Jadwiga z d. Kołodziejczak | | + | |
446 | Jaworski Ignacy | | + | |
447 | Jerzycka Jadwiga | | + | |
448 | Jerzycka Józefa | *07-03-1823 Sieroszewice | + | |
449 | Jerzycka Urszula z d. Ganowicz | *1796 | + | |
450 | Jerzycki Franciszek | *1788 Sieroszewice | + | |
451 | Jerzycki Grzegorz | | + | |
452 | Jerzycki Tomasz | *09-12-1824 Sieroszewice | + | |
453 | Jerzycki Wojciech | | + | |
454 | Jońska Anna z d. Kowalska | | + | |
455 | Joński Stanisław | | + | |
456 | Jurek Andrzej | *1842 | + | |
457 | Jurek Anna z d. Ziemniewicz | *26-07-1854 Jarocin | + | |
458 | Kaczmarkiewicz Franciszek | | + | |
459 | Kaczmarkiewicz Ignacy | | + | |
460 | Kaczmarkiewicz Jadwiga z d. Dabińska | *1812 | + | |
461 | Kaczmarkiewicz Katarzyna | | + | |
462 | Kaczmarkiewicz Katarzyna | | + | |
463 | Kaczmarkiewicz Tomasz | *1771 | + | |
464 | Kalinowska Ludwika | *14-04-1839 Kalisz | + | |
465 | Kalinowska Nepomucena z d. Ganowicz | *14-05-1815 Pleszew | + | |
466 | Kalinowski Adam | | + | |
467 | Kalinowski Aleksander | *14-07-1837 Kalisz | + | |
468 | Kalinowski Józef | *17-03-1836 Kalisz | + | |
469 | Kalinowski Teofil | *05-11-1840 Kalisz | + | |
470 | Kamińska Ewa z d. Ganowicz | *01-01-1825 Konin | + | |
471 | Kamińska Marianna | *12-1846 Kowalewo | +1847 Kowalewo | |
472 | Kamińska Marianna z d. Zdybicka | *1845 | + | |
473 | Kamiński Julian | *1831 | + | |
474 | Kamiński Mikołaj | *1815 | + | |
475 | Kandulska Rozalia z d. Ganowicz | *25-08-1815 Gostyń | +17-09-1847 Poznań | |
476 | Kandulski Marcin | | + | |
477 | Kandulski Władysław | *1845 | +1846 Poznań | |
478 | Kantor (Cantor) Jan | | +po 1666 | |
479 | Kantor (Cantor) Zofia z d. Gano | | +po 1666 | |
480 | Kapicka Marianna z d. Kłobuszewska | | + | |
481 | Kapicki Zygmunt | | + | |
482 | Kaźmierska Franciszka z d. Dębowska | | + | |
483 | Kaźmierski Wiktor | | + | |
484 | Kierblewska Brygida | | + | |
485 | Kierblewski Kazimierz | | + | |
486 | Kilianowa Anna z d. Fecka | | + | |
487 | Klimaszewska Krystyna z d. Ganowicz | *07-07-1913 Poznań | +07-06-1999 Nowy Sącz | |
488 | Klupsch Franciszek | *1831 | + | |
489 | Klupsch Katarzyna z d. Ganowicz | *15-05-1836 Gostyń | + | |
490 | Klupsch Katarzyna | *30-08-1870 Środa Wlkp. | + | |
491 | Klupsch Maria | *1861 | + | |
492 | Knychała Józef | *24-02-1925 | +17-07-1987 | |
493 | Kobierska Marcjanna z d. Ganowicz | *około 1830 | +04-05-1856 Kosmów | |
494 | Kobierska Marianna | | + | |
495 | Kobierska Nepomucena | *1853 Dębe | + | |
496 | Kobierski Tadeusz | | + | |
497 | Kobierski Tomasz | *1824 | + | |
498 | Konieczna Antonina | *1907 | +1907 | |
499 | Konieczna Kazimiera | *1906 | + | |
500 | Konieczna Maria | *1908 | + | |
501 | Konieczny Franciszek | *25-03-1875 Dakowy Mokre | +30-06-1907 Lusowo | |
502 | Kopa Anastazja | | + | |
503 | Kopa Wojciech | | + | |
504 | Kowalska Katarzyna z d. Poznańska /Uznańska/ | *25-04-1849 Wola Pszczółecka | + | |
505 | Kowalski Jan | | + | |
506 | Krótkiewicz Antonina z d. Raszewska | *1800 | + | |
507 | Krótkiewicz Katarzyna z d. Niedzielska | | +przed 1811 | |
508 | Krótkiewicz Marianna z d. Szukalska | | +przed 1828 | |
509 | Krótkiewicz Mateusz | *1783 | + | |
510 | Kuper alias Kilian Wilhelm | | + | |
511 | Kuznowicz Antoni | *1833 | +18-01-1866 Irkuck / Rosja | |
512 | Kuznowicz Franciszek Mateusz | *1800 | + | |
513 | Kuznowicz Julianna z d. Dorszewska | | + | |
514 | Kuznowicz Rozalia z d. Kowalska | *1805 | + | |
515 | Kuznowicz Tomasz | | + | |
516 | Laskowska Władysława Stanisława | *17-09-1865 Żerków | + | |
517 | Laskowski Czesław | *19-09-1867 Żerków | +26-08-1868 Żerków | |
518 | Laskowski Stanisław | *1842 Żerków | +11-04-1870 Żerków | |
519 | Lompa Antoni | *13-07-1902 Śrem | +około 1975 | |
520 | Lompa Antoni z d. Lumpa | *27-07-1830 Biała k/Prudnika | +12-02-1899 Śrem /Śrem/ | |
521 | Lompa Bronisław | *09-10-1900 Śrem | +05-09-1965 Katowice | |
522 | Lompa Cecylia Maria | *22-08-1905 Śrem | + | |
523 | Lompa Helena z d. Rzepniewska | *30-06-1910 | +25-01-1997 Poznań | |
524 | Lompa Joanna | *29-01-1863 Żerków | + | |
525 | Lompa Joanna Cecylia | *24-09-1893 Śrem | +15-12-1980 Bytom | |
526 | Lompa Józef | *06-03-1904 Śrem | +około 1992 | |
527 | Lompa Maria Waleria | *26-10-1898 Śrem | +16-05-1904 Śrem | |
528 | Lompa Marianna | *17-07-1795 Biała k/Prudnika | + | |
529 | Lompa Waleria z d. Ziemniewicz | *20-11-1836 Jarocin | + | |
530 | Lompa Witold Marian | *07-09-1896 Śrem | +05-05-1975 Poznań | |
531 | Lompa Władysław | *28-05-1861 Żerków | +29-08-1940 Śrem | |
532 | Lompa Władysława z d. Ganowicz | *18-06-1870 Gostyń | + | |
533 | Lompa Zofia | *04-05-1895 Śrem | +09-02-1982 Śrem | |
534 | Lumpa Andrzej | *15-12-1758 Biała k/Prudnika | + | |
535 | Lumpa Andrzej | *20-11-1726 Biała k/Prudnika | +12-12-1774 Biała k/Prudnika | |
536 | Lumpa Anna Julianna | *17-07-1764 Biała k/Prudnika | + | |
537 | Lumpa Ewa | *22-11-1753 Biała k/Prudnika | + | |
538 | Lumpa Filip | *19-07-1784 Biała k/Prudnika | + | |
539 | Lumpa Franciszek Ksawery | *02-12-1765 Biała k/Prudnika | + | |
540 | Lumpa Grzegorz | *10-03-1723 Biała k/Prudnika | + | |
541 | Lumpa Hanna | *19-07-1784 Biała k/Prudnika | + | |
542 | Lumpa Jadwiga | *16-10-1719 Biała k/Prudnika | + | |
543 | Lumpa Jan | *1660 | +17-05-1742 Biała k/Prudnika | |
544 | Lumpa Jan Nepomucen | *14-05-1782 Biała k/Prudnika | + | |
545 | Lumpa Jerzy | *20-03-1756 Biała k/Prudnika | +około 1796 | |
546 | Lumpa Joanna z d. Kaul | *około 1798 | + | |
547 | Lumpa Karol z d. Lompa | *01-11-1790 Biała k/Prudnika | + | |
548 | Lumpa Katarzyna z d. Sclombin | | + | |
549 | Lumpa Katarzyna | *11-11-1716 Biała k/Prudnika | +14-01-1717 Biała k/Prudnika | |
550 | Lumpa Katarzyna Barbara | *18-11-1769 Biała k/Prudnika | + | |
551 | Lumpa Magdalena | *19-07-1761 Biała k/Prudnika | +10-01-1764 Biała k/Prudnika | |
552 | Lumpa Marianna | | + | |
553 | Lumpa Marianna | | + | |
554 | Lumpa Marianna z d. Hensikin | | + | |
555 | Lumpa Michał | *około 1685 | +06-04-1763 Biała k/Prudnika | |
556 | Lumpa N. | | +przed 1698 | |
557 | Lumpa Rozalia Marianna | *27-12-1779 Biała k/Prudnika | + | |
558 | Lumpa Walenty | *14-02-1793 Biała k/Prudnika | + | |
559 | Lumpa Zuzanna | *22-02-1787 Biała k/Prudnika | + | |
560 | Lumpa Zuzanna z d. Müller | | + | |
561 | Lurczyńska Katarzyna z d. Wałyńska | | +przed 1853 | |
562 | Lurczyński Mikołaj | | +przed 1853 | |
563 | Łopińska Aleksandra | *10-11-1900 Grodzisk | + | |
564 | Łopińska Franciszka z d. Walanka | *1821 | + | |
565 | Łopińska Jadwiga z d. Ganowicz | *26-09-1874 Gostyń | +po 1937 | |
566 | Łopiński Florian | *01-01-1903 Grodzisk | + | |
567 | Łopiński Józef | *1818 | +12-03-1881 Poznań | |
568 | Łopiński Stanisław | *24-04-1899 Grodzisk | + | |
569 | Łopiński Zygmunt | *20-09-1863 Poznań | +03-10-1937 Poznań | |
570 | M. Janusz | | +2023 | |
571 | M. Marek | *08-04-1968 | +14-08-2019 | |
572 | M. Roman | | + | |
573 | Maciaszek Elżbieta | | +29-08-1956 Konin | |
574 | Maciaszek Kazimierz | | +1974 Konin | |
575 | Maciaszek Zdzisława z d. Ganowicz | *1931 | +17-01-2006 Konin | |
576 | Maliński Roch | | + | |
577 | Marcinkowska Wanda | | + | |
578 | Marcinkowski Stanisław | | + | |
579 | Marczyńska Wiktoria z d. Grochocińska | | + | |
580 | Marczyński Jan | | + | |
581 | Matysiewicz Jan | | + | |
582 | Matysiewicz Marianna z d. Nader | | + | |
583 | Miecznik Rozalia z d. Słomińska | *około 1760 | +25-11-1841 Konin | |
584 | Miecznik Tomasz | *1809 | + | |
585 | Miecznik Wojciech | | +przed 1831 | |
586 | Müller Jerzy | | + | |
587 | Noskowiak Franciszek | *1879 | + | |
588 | Noskowiak Marianna z d. Ganowicz | *16-10-1883 Świniec | + | |
589 | Nowaczyk Franciszek | *1876 | + | |
590 | Nowaczyk Franciszka z d. Ganowicz | *29-11-1878 Darnowo | + | |
591 | Nowaczyk Stanisław | *13-11-1912 Swiniec | + | |
592 | Nowak Błażej | | +przed 1666 | |
593 | Nowańska Anna | *06-07-1912 | +09-08-2000 Zielona Góra | |
594 | Nowańska Cecylia | *31-10-1899 Gostyń | +02-03-1900 Gostyń | |
595 | Nowańska Elżbieta z d. Nawrocka | *1838 | + | |
596 | Nowańska Jadwiga z d. Ganowicz | *06-10-1873 Gostyń | + | |
597 | Nowańska Marianna | *01-07-1898 Gostyń | + | |
598 | Nowańska Teresa | *11-09-1905 Gostyń | + | |
599 | Nowańska Władysława | *02-06-1901 Gostyń | + | |
600 | Nowańska Władysława z d. Kazimierczak | *23-03-1900 Zbierkowo | + | |
601 | Nowański Czesław | *17-07-1896 Gostyń | +09-08-1924 Gdańsk | |
602 | Nowański Florian | *27-04-1911 Gostyń | + | |
603 | Nowański Jan | *09-07-1897 Gostyń | + | |
604 | Nowański Jan | *22-02-1869 Gostyń | +23-07-1940 Jarocin | |
605 | Nowański Marian | *11-08-1903 Gostyń | + | |
606 | Nowański Mieczysław | *16-12-1907 Gostyń | +23-02-1985 Zielona Góra | |
607 | Nowański Piotr | *1825 | + | |
608 | Odziemska Agnieszka z d. Szadkiewicz | | + | |
609 | Odziemska Anna z d. Ganowicz | *29-07-1835 Konin | +przed 1871 | |
610 | Odziemska Elżbieta | *15-11-1825 Konin | + | |
611 | Odziemska Franciszka | *21-11-1816 Konin | + | |
612 | Odziemska Helena | *09-08-1831 Konin | + | |
613 | Odziemska Julianna z d. Ganowicz | *1795 Czyżew | +przed 1855 | |
614 | Odziemska Stanisława z d. Marczyńska | *1856 | + | |
615 | Odziemski Adam | *23-12-1823 Konin | + | |
616 | Odziemski Franciszek | *10-09-1828 Konin | + | |
617 | Odziemski Ignacy | *30-07-1834 Konin | + | |
618 | Odziemski Mikołaj | | + | |
619 | Odziemski Sebastian | *1784 | + | |
620 | Opielińska Antonina z d. Ganowicz | *17-02-1892 Konin | + | |
621 | Opielińska Kamila Elżbieta z d. Kuczynska | | + | |
622 | Opielińska Maria Elżbieta | *1902 Zduńska Wola | + | |
623 | Opieliński Jan Tadeusz | *02-10-1882 Warszawa | +04-11-1918 Lublin | |
624 | Opieliński Kazimierz Maksymilian | *1901 Zduńska Wola | +1902 Zduńska Wola | |
625 | Opieliński Tadeusz | | + | |
626 | Ostaszewska Antonina z d. Ganowicz | *08-06-1851 Ogrody | + | |
627 | Ostaszewski Julian | *1848 | + | |
628 | Ostrowski Jan | | + | |
629 | Ozdowska Czesława Anna z d. Wentzel | *05-07-1887 Chocicza | +25-03-1958 | |
630 | Ozdowski Seweryn Lucjan | *07-01-1882 | +09-12-1948 | |
631 | Pachura Dorota z d. Gano | | + | |
632 | Pachura Marcin | | + | |
633 | Potrzebowska Florentyna z d. Ganowicz | *29-04-1851 Grądy | + | |
634 | Potrzebowski Maciej | *1850 | + | |
635 | Poznańska Brygida z d. Garsztecka | *1774 | +1838 | |
636 | Poznańska Eleonora z d. Jońska | | + | |
637 | Poznańska Julianna | | + | |
638 | Poznańska Wiktoria z d. Ganowicz | *około 1820 Pleszew | + | |
639 | Poznański Chryzostom | | + | |
640 | Poznański Sebastian | *1769 | +przed 1838 | |
641 | Poznański Tomasz | *1812 | + | |
642 | Poznański vel Uznański Józef | | + | |
643 | Poznański vel Uznański Wojciech | *09-04-1859 Widawa | + | |
644 | Prałat Antoni | | + | |
645 | Prałat Marianna z d. Handke | | + | |
646 | Raczkowska Anna | *1862 Kramsk | + | |
647 | Raczkowska Bronisława | *02-12-1867 Kramsk | + | |
648 | Raczkowska Marianna z d. Ganowicz | *1830 | + | |
649 | Raczkowska Rozalia | *1856 | +15-02-1862 Kramsk | |
650 | Raczkowski Maksymilian | *1829 | + | |
651 | Raczkowski Władysław | *1866 | +1866 Konin | |
652 | Radlak Wojciech | | + | |
653 | Radlak, 1 v. Gano Agnieszka z d. Fecka | | +po 1675 | |
654 | Raszewska Anna z d. Więckiewicz | *1776 | +26-08-1830 Gostyń | |
655 | Raszewska Dorota | *07-02-1769 Gostyń | + | |
656 | Raszewska Franciszka | | + | |
657 | Raszewska Jadwiga z d. Śpiewakowicz | | + | |
658 | Raszewska Krystyna Gertruda | *16-03-1765 | + | |
659 | Raszewski Franciszek | *około 1710 | + | |
660 | Raszewski Jan Nepomucen | *14-05-1767 Gostyń | + | |
661 | Raszewski Józef Gabriel | *16-03-1763 Gostyń | +11-11-1830 Gostyń | |
662 | Raszewski Ludwik Ignacy | *31-07-1740 Gostyń | + | |
663 | Raszewski Wojciech | *19-04-1771 Gostyń | + | |
664 | Rosińska Antonina z d. Tomaszewska | | + | |
665 | Rosiński Ignacy | | + | |
666 | Roszak Ignacy | *1842 | + | |
667 | Roszak Jan | *1898 | + | |
668 | Roszak Józefa z d. Jurga | | + | |
669 | Roszak Paweł | | + | |
670 | Roszak, 1 v. Rowińska Katarzyna z d. Ganowicz | *22-11-1856 Borówko | + | |
671 | Rowiński Ignacy | *1859 Drzeczkowo | +18-01-1893 Świniec | |
672 | Rutkowski N. | | + | |
673 | Rutkwska Stefania z d. Ganowicz | *02-09-1913 Gostyń | + | |
674 | Sabacińska Prakseda z d. Golińska | *1805 | +przed 1868 | |
675 | Sabacińska Regina | | + | |
676 | Sabaciński Józef | *1810 | +przed 1868 | |
677 | Sabaciński Wiincenty | | + | |
678 | Seichert Aleksander | | +12-03-2005 | |
679 | Seichert Bronisława | *14-04-1902 Poznań | +28-08-1987 | |
680 | Seichert Edmund | *22-06-1911 Poznań | +03-12-1984 | |
681 | Seichert N. [0¬] | | | |
682 | Seichert Antonia | *28-03-1899 Poznań (Wilda) | +03-08-1899 Poznań | |
683 | Seichert Emilia z d. Hoffmann | | + | |
684 | Seichert Jadwiga | *09-07-1900 Poznań | +09-05-1901 Poznań | |
685 | Seichert Karol Henryk | | + | |
686 | Seichert Pelagia | *18-11-1904 Poznań | +23-08-1905 Poznań | |
687 | Seichert Regina z d. Ganowicz | *25-09-1870 Poznań | +23-11-1943 Poznań | |
688 | Seichert Rudolf Hugo | *17-12-1870 | + | |
689 | Seichert Teodor | *09-11-1906 Poznań | +16-03-1907 Poznań | |
690 | Seichert Zygmunt Wilhelm | *17-12-1870 Poznań | +28-12-1951 Śrem | |
691 | Sendatzki Adolf Paul | *15-11-1871 Riesenberg | + | |
692 | Sendatzki Lisette | | + | |
693 | Sendatzki, 2 v. Freiberg, 1 v. Hugo Józefa z d. Ganowicz | *31-07-1869 Gostyń | + | |
694 | Smodlibowsk Józef | *1844 | + | |
695 | Smodlibowsk Józefa z d. Ziemniewicz | *17-02-1850 Jarocin | + | |
696 | Smurawski Piotr | | + | |
697 | Staszewska Antonina | | + | |
698 | Staszewski Stanisław | | + | |
699 | Sulikowska, 1 v. Nowak Katarzyna z d. Gano | | +po 1679 | |
700 | Sulikowski Jakub | | +po 1679 | |
701 | Szczeblewska, 1 v. Ganowicz Barbara z d. Bisel | *1774 | + | |
702 | Szczeblewski Tomasz | *1773 | + | |
703 | Szramkowska Józefa z d. Masłowska | | + | |
704 | Szramkowska Marianna z d. Raczkowska | *1849 | + | |
705 | Szramkowski Bolesław Arseniusz | *1837 | + | |
706 | Szramkowski Józef | | + | |
707 | Świderska Franciszka z d. Ganowicz | *08-03-1744 Gostyń | + | |
708 | Świderski Tomasz | | + | |
709 | Święcioch Marianna z d. Grzędzielewska | *1851 | + | |
710 | Święcioch Michał | *1846 | + | |
711 | Taborska Matylda z d. Nawrocka | *1836 | + | |
712 | Taborski Marcin | *1836 | + | |
713 | Tańska Barbara z d. Bujakiewicz | | + | |
714 | Tański Wawrzyniec | *1809 | + | |
715 | Tomczak Marianna z d. Ganowicz | *10-08-1812 Kościan | + | |
716 | Tomczak Michał | *1811 | + | |
717 | Trzeciak Antoni | *06-01-1859 Gostyń | + | |
718 | Trzeciak Franciszek | *31-12-1901 Piaski | + | |
719 | Trzeciak Franciszka | *1886 | +05-02-1890 Gostyń | |
720 | Trzeciak Jadwiga z d. Cierniejewska | *1834 | + | |
721 | Trzeciak Jakub | *1825 | + | |
722 | Trzeciak Kazimierz | *09-02-1891 Gostyń | + | |
723 | Trzeciak Krystyna z d. Ganowicz | *24-07-1857 Gostyń | + | |
724 | Trzeciak Marianna | *22-11-1893 Gostyń | + | |
725 | Trzeciak Paulina z d. Fahnrich | *1891 Miłosław | + | |
726 | Trzeciak Tomasz | *29-12-1882 Gostyń | + | |
727 | Turkiewicz Antonina z d. Janicka | | + | |
728 | Turkiewicz Bolesław | | + | |
729 | Urbańska Franciszka z d. Dabińska | | + | |
730 | Urbański Michał | | + | |
731 | Walicka Bronisława z d. Ganowicz | *03-07-1841 Konin | + | |
732 | Walicki Ignacy Walicki | *1838 | + | |
733 | Wałecka Łucja z d. Więczkowska | | + | |
734 | Wałecki Mikołaj | | + | |
735 | Wawrzyniak Stanisław | | + | |
736 | Wawrzyniak Zofia z d. Olejnik | | + | |
737 | Weiss Franciszka z d. Ganowicz | *09-04-1841 Borówko | + | |
738 | Weiss Tadeusz | *1835 | + | |
739 | Wentzel Bogdan | *1885 Grab | +1895 Chocicza | |
740 | Wentzel Helena Józefa z d. Stabrowska | *1864 | + | |
741 | Wentzel Karol Wiktor | *1857 Gutow kr. Pleszew | +18-08-1907 Chocicza | |
742 | Wentzel Teresa Jadwiga | *1890 Chocicza | + | |
743 | Wieczorkiewicz Aleksander | *1832 | + | |
744 | Wieczorkiewicz Franciszek | *1882 Słupca | + | |
745 | Wieczorkiewicz Ignacy | *1794 | + | |
746 | Wieczorkiewicz Józef | *1882 Słupca | + | |
747 | Wieczorkiewicz Kazimierz | *1874 Słupca | + | |
748 | Wieczorkiewicz Magdalena z d. Szymańska | *1813 | + | |
749 | Wieczorkiewicz Prakseda z d. Ganowicz | *29-06-1842 Konin | + | |
750 | Wieczorkiewicz Teodor | *09-06-1872 Słupca | + | |
751 | Wiesiołowski Wojciech | *1824 | +przed 1852 | |
752 | Wiśniewicz Helena z d. Kollewe | *21-04-1881 Krobia | + | |
753 | Wiśniewicz Jadwiga | *1891 Gostyń | + | |
754 | Wiśniewicz Jan | | + | |
755 | Wiśniewicz Katarzyna z d. Ganowicz | *31-10-1853 Gostyń | + | |
756 | Wiśniewicz Leonard | *1889 Gostyń | + | |
757 | Wiśniewicz Maria z d. Wesołowska | | + | |
758 | Wiśniewicz Stanisław | *1895 Gostyń | +27-03-1896 Gostyń | |
759 | Wiśniewicz Tomasz | *23-12-1883 Gostyń | +18-02-1942 Krobia /Krobia/ | |
760 | Wiśniewicz Walenty | *1852 | +1911 Gostyń | |
761 | Wiśniewicz Władysław | *15-07-1878 Gostyń | + | |
762 | Wiśniewska Wiktoria z d. Zdybicka | *1842 | + | |
763 | Wiśniewski Jan Nepomucen | *1820 | + | |
764 | Włochal Balbina z d. Ganowicz | *około 1818 | + | |
765 | Włochal Izydor | | + | |
766 | Włochal Katarzyna z d. Wojciak | | + | |
767 | Włochal Stanisław | *1806 | + | |
768 | Wróblewska Jadwiga | | + | |
769 | Wróblewska Nepomucena z d. Ganowicz | *20-08-1833 Konin | + | |
770 | Wróblewski Franciszek | | + | |
771 | Wróblewski Stanisław | *1830 Krągola | + | |
772 | Wyrzukowicz Barbara | | + | |
773 | Wyrzukowicz Walenty | | + | |
774 | Zajchert Adam z d. Seichert | *15-12-1907 Poznań | +17-05-1984 | |
775 | Zajchert Franciszka z d. Antkowiak [0¬] | | | |
776 | Zamłyńska Marianna z d. Gano | *15-09-1713 Gostyń | + | |
777 | Zamłyński Wojciech | | + | |
778 | Zdybicka Florentyna | | + | |
779 | Zdybicka Walentyna | | + | |
780 | Zdybicki Franciszek | | +01-04-1851 Rożdżały | |
781 | Zdybicki Józef | | + | |
782 | Zdybicki Konstanty Walenty | *1848 | +02-01-1870 Kalisz | |
783 | Zielińska Magdalena | | +przed 1825 | |
784 | Zieliński Bartłomiej | | +przed 1825 | |
785 | Ziemniewicz Antoni | *1784 | + | |
786 | Ziemniewicz Edward | *21-09-1834 Jarocin | + | |
787 | Ziemniewicz Franciszek | *25-12-1845 Jarocin | + | |
788 | Ziemniewicz Ignacy | *1809 Września | + | |
789 | Ziemniewicz Józefa z d. Miśkiewicz | *1832 | + | |
790 | Ziemniewicz Józefa z d. Malinowska | *1849 | + | |
791 | Ziemniewicz Kazimierz | *20-05-1857 Jarocin | + | |
792 | Ziemniewicz Konstanty | *18-07-1842 Jarocin | + | |
793 | Ziemniewicz Marianna z d. Szamborska | *1824 | + | |
794 | Ziemniewicz Marianna z d. Bednarowicz | *1785 | + | |
795 | Ziemniewicz Rozalia z d. Malińska | *1814 Jarocin | +09-03-1844 Jarocin | |
796 | Ziemniewicz Teodozja | *20-05-1840 Jarocin | +03-01-1842 Jarocin | |
797 | Ziemniewicz Teofil | *02-04-1852 Jarocin | + | |
798 | Ziemniewicz Wacław | *13-02-1848 Jarocin | + | |
799 | Ziemniewicz Władysław | *30-07-1838 Jarocin | + | |