Rodowody mieszczan bukowskich

Multimedia

Zdjęcia - Multimedia [Zdjęcia]108

1Baranowski Jan
Baranowska Gertruda /Ruczkowska/
 
2Chyliński Rafał (Melchior) 
3de Sanzillon Louis Daniel Adhémar   
4Degórski Teofil 
5Dobielińska-Eliszewska Teresa Katarzyna 
6Dobieliński Ignacy 
7Dobruchowska, 1 v. Saładykowska Karolina /Lemańska/ 
8Dybizbański Edward 
9Dybizbański Jan 
10Dybizbański Jan Lambert 
11Dybizbański Ludwik  
12Dybizbański Telesfor (Szczepan) 
13Dyderska Leokadia /Furmanowicz/ 
14Dyderski Jan Władysław 
15Dyderski Jan Władysław
Dyderska Leokadia /Furmanowicz/
 
16Filipowski Nikodem
Filipowska Salomea /Niezielińska/
 
17Formanowicz Franciszka Agata, Leopoldina /Drzewiecka/ 
18Furmanowicz Joanna /Libera/ 
19Furmanowicz Walenty 
20Gajewicz Franciszek 
21Golniewicz Kazimierz 
22Górecki Florian 
23Jahnke Irena Barbara /Raczkowska/ 
24Jahnke Zdzisław 
25Kaletka Adam Henryk  
26Kaletka Zygmunt Franciszek, Antoni 
27Kamieński Maksymilian Jan Nepomucen 
28Kardańska Helena /Lisowska/ 
29Kisielnicki Maurycy Zygmunt, Wawrzyniec  
30Konatkowska Gertruda Maria  
31Kontrowicz Karolina /Kwaśniewska/ 
32Kontrowicz Nepomucena 
33Kontrowicz Wincenty 
34Kontrowicz Władysław 
35Kopa Andrzej 
36Kopa Eufrozyna /Niezielińska/  
37Kopczyńska Zofia /Furmanowicz/ 
38Kopczyński Stanisław 
39Kopczyński Tadeusz 
40Kucoff Aurelia /Niejacka/ 
41Laufer Janina /Lisowska/ 
42Laufer Władysław 
43Leitgeber Jarosław 
44Lemańska Joanna Regina 
45Lemański Benedykt Wojciech 
46Lemański Gustaw Ludwik 
47Lemański Józef Kalasanty Jakub 
48Lemański Józef Kazimierz  
49Lemański Kazimierz 
50Lemański Kazimierz Marcin 
51Lemański Ludwik Bartłomiej 
52Lisowska Zofia /Formanowicz/ 
53Lisowski Henryk 
54Lisowski Jan 
55Lisowski Wojciech 
56Łukaszewski Stanisław 
57Maltzahn, 1 v. Biernacka Kamila Kasylda, Joanna /Lemańska/ 
58Miński Janusz 
59Mohr Maria Karolina Józefa /Lemańska/ 
60Niejacka Joanna, Matylda /Wilhelm/ 
61Niezieliński Maksymilian  
62Niezieliński Ignacy 
63Niezieliński Kacper 
64Niezieliński Tomasz 
65Niezieliński Tomasz
Niezielińska Zofia /Rostocka/
 
66Niezieliński Wincenty 
67Nowak Monika /Niezielińska/ 
68Nowicka Mary /Raczkowska/ 
69Ostrowicz Aleksander Władysław 
70Ostrowicz Kordula Urszula /Formanowicz/ 
71Ostrowicz Sylwester Konstanty
Ostrowicz Kordula Urszula /Formanowicz/
 
72Panieński Jan 
73Raczka Marcin 
74Raczkowska Danuta Walentyna  
75Raczkowska Maria Józefa /Zawadzka/  
76Raczkowski Bogdan Feliks 
77Raczkowski Feliks /Raczka/ 
78Raczkowski Tadeusz Jan 
79Raczkowski Zbisław Rajmund 
80Roguet Christophe Michel 
81Rościszewski Tadeusz Gustaw 
82Rudawski Kazimierz
Rudawska Helena
 
83Saładykowska Stefania 
84Saładykowski Wacław 
85Sanzillon, 2 v. Roguet, 1 v. Steinkeller Maria Benedykta /Lemańska/ 
86Siemiątkowski Bolesław 
87Starzyńska, 1 v. Tylicka Paulina /Chrzanowska/ 
88Starzyński Stefan 
89Steinkeller Piotr Antoni 
90Stojowski Jodran Zygmunt Denis Antoni 
91Styczyński Tadeusz 
92Styczyński Wincenty 
93Szyfter Paweł 
94Szyfter Stanisława /Kopa/ 
95Tabulska Marianna Weronika /Laskowska/ 
96Tabulski August Maksymilian 
97Tabulski August Maksymilian
Tabulska Marianna Weronika /Laskowska/
 
98Tabulski Edmund Ryszard 
99Tabulski Stefan August 
100Tabulski Wincenty Alfons 
101Targoszyński Adam  
102Terczewski Ignacy 
103Watraszewski Franciszek Ksawery  
104Wąsowicz Kazimierz 
105Zakrzewski Wyssogota Ignacy 
106Zenkteler Edmund 
107Zenkteler Kazimierz 
108Zenkteler Michał 

Serwis wygenerowano z programu "Drzewo genealogiczne II" | http://www.drzewo-genealogiczne.pl