Rodowody mieszczan bukowskich

Multimedia

Zdjęcia - Multimedia [Zdjęcia]117

1Baranowski Jan
Baranowska Gertruda z d. Ruczkowska
 
2Chyliński Rafał (Melchior) 
3de Sanzillon Louis Daniel Adhémar   
4Degórski Teofil 
5Dobielińska-Eliszewska Teresa Katarzyna 
6Dobieliński Ignacy 
7Dobruchowska, 1 v. Saładykowska Karolina z d. Lemańska 
8Dybizbański Edward 
9Dybizbański Jan 
10Dybizbański Jan Lambert 
11Dybizbański Ludwik  
12Dybizbański Telesfor (Szczepan) 
13Dyderska Leokadia z d. Furmanowicz 
14Dyderski Jan Władysław 
15Dyderski Jan Władysław
Dyderska Leokadia z d. Furmanowicz
 
16Filipowski Nikodem
Filipowska Salomea z d. Niezielińska
 
17Formanowicz Franciszka Agata, Leopoldina z d. Drzewiecka 
18Furmanowicz Joanna z d. Libera 
19Furmanowicz Walenty 
20Gajewicz Franciszek 
21Golniewicz Kazimierz 
22Górecki Florian 
23Jahnke Irena Barbara z d. Raczkowska 
24Jahnke Zdzisław 
25Kaletka Adam Henryk  
26Kaletka Zygmunt Franciszek, Antoni 
27Kamieński Maksymilian Jan Nepomucen 
28Kardańska Helena z d. Lisowska 
29Kaszewski Kazimierz Jan 
30Kisielnicki Maurycy Zygmunt, Wawrzyniec  
31Konatkowska Gertruda Maria  
32Kontrowicz Karolina z d. Kwaśniewska 
33Kontrowicz Nepomucena 
34Kontrowicz Wincenty 
35Kontrowicz Władysław 
36Kopa Andrzej 
37Kopa Eufrozyna z d. Niezielińska 
38Kopczyńska Zofia z d. Furmanowicz 
39Kopczyński Stanisław 
40Kopczyński Tadeusz 
41Kucoff Aurelia z d. Niejacka 
42Laufer Władysław 
43Leitgeber Jarosław 
44Lemańska Joanna Regina 
45Lemański Benedykt Wojciech 
46Lemański Gustaw Ludwik 
47Lemański Józef Kalasanty Jakub 
48Lemański Józef Kazimierz 
49Lemański Kazimierz 
50Lemański Kazimierz Marcin 
51Lemański Ludwik Bartłomiej 
52Lemański Ludwik Wincenty August
Lemańska Helena Maria Pelagia z d. Romocka
 
53Lisowska Zofia z d. Formanowicz 
54Lisowski Henryk 
55Lisowski Jan 
56Lisowski Wojciech 
57Łukaszewski Stanisław 
58Majewska Maria z d. Niezielińska 
59Maltzahn, 1 v. Biernacka Kamila Kasylda, Joanna z d. Lemańska 
60Miński Janusz 
61Mohr Maria Karolina Józefa z d. Lemańska 
62Niejacka Joanna, Matylda z d. Wilhelm 
63Niezieliński Maksymilian  
64Niezieliński Ignacy 
65Niezieliński Ignacy 
66Niezieliński Kacper 
67Niezieliński Stanisław 
68Niezieliński Tomasz  
69Niezieliński Wincenty 
70Nowak Monika z d. Niezielińska 
71Nowicka Mary z d. Raczkowska 
72Ostrowicz Aleksander Władysław 
73Ostrowicz Kordula Urszula z d. Formanowicz 
74Ostrowicz Sylwester Konstanty
Ostrowicz Kordula Urszula z d. Formanowicz
 
75Panieński Jan 
76Raczka Marcin 
77Raczkowska Danuta Walentyna  
78Raczkowska Maria Józefa z d. Zawadzka  
79Raczkowski Bogdan Feliks 
80Raczkowski Feliks z d. Raczka 
81Raczkowski Tadeusz Jan 
82Raczkowski Zbisław Rajmund 
83Roguet Christophe Michel 
84Rościszewski Tadeusz Gustaw 
85Rudawski Kazimierz
Rudawska Helena
 
86Saładykowska Stefania 
87Saładykowski Wacław 
88Sanzillon, 2 v. Roguet, 1 v. Steinkeller Maria Benedykta z d. Lemańska 
89Siemiątkowski Bolesław 
90Starzyńska, 1 v. Tylicka Paulina z d. Chrzanowska 
91Starzyński Stefan 
92Steinkeller Piotr Antoni 
93Stojowski Jodran Zygmunt Denis Antoni 
94Styczyński Tadeusz 
95Styczyński Wincenty 
96Szubert Stanisław Kostka Marcin, Franciszek 
97Szubert Tadeusz Wojciech 
98Szubert Władysław Szymon 
99Szyfter Paweł 
100Szyfter Stanisława z d. Kopa 
101Tabulska Marianna Weronika z d. Laskowska 
102Tabulska Olga Joanna Olimpia 
103Tabulska, 1 v. Kapińska Amalia Luiza z d. Schloegel 
104Tabulski August Maksymilian  
105Tabulski Edmund Ryszard 
106Tabulski Stefan August 
107Tabulski Wincenty 
108Tabulski Wincenty Alfons 
109Tabulski Wincenty
Tabulska, 1 v. Kapińska Amalia Luiza z d. Schloegel
 
110Targoszyński Adam  
111Terczewski Ignacy 
112Watraszewski Franciszek Ksawery  
113Wąsowicz Kazimierz 
114Zakrzewski Wyssogota Ignacy 
115Zenkteler Edmund 
116Zenkteler Kazimierz 
117Zenkteler Michał 

Serwis wygenerowano z programu "Drzewo genealogiczne II" | http://www.drzewo-genealogiczne.pl